UNIDADES

CONIC

Setor de Diversões Sul, Bloco G N, nº. 27, Loja 24, 1º Subsolo, CEP: 70.300-000. Asa Sul – Brasília/DF.

(61) 3323-6919 (61) 9333-3160
RT: Fabio Braga Leite CRO DF-CD-7232
EPAO 1193
PLANALTINA

 

Av. Independência qd 33 Lote 04 Sala 101 Setor Tradicional

61-3049-3047 (61) 9333-3520
RT: Fernando Faria Gardim CRO DF-CD-7616
EPAO 1712
SOBRADINHO
OTR AR 06 Conjunto 01, Lote, n°01, Salas 101/103, Setor Oeste
(61) 3483-3583 (61) 9662-0577
RT: Wagner Carneiro Leite CRO DF :7653
EPAO 1444
ÁGUAS LINDAS

Avenida JK, Quadra 26, Lote 16, 1º andar, Jardim Brasília – CEP: 72.915-036 – Águas Lindas de Goiás/GO

(61) 3616-3000 / 9333-4725 (61) 9333-3160
RT: Cristiane Garcia Barroso CRO GO-CD-10546
EPAO 930-M
ANÁPOLIS

Praça Bom Jesus, Nº 40, Setor Central – CEP: 75.025-040 – Anápolis/GO

(62) 3706-3701 / (61) 9333-4626
RT: Marcos Maciel Moreira Ferreira CRO GO-CD-11417
EPAO 1057-M
BALNEÁRIO

AV. Genésio de Lima Brito, QD 6 lote 17, Balneária Meia Ponte – CEP: 74.593-210 – Balneário/GO.

(62) 3095-2628 / (61) 9996-0076
RT: CRO
EPAO 
CATALÃO

Av. Raulina Fonseca Paschoal, nº. 1660, Sala 6, CEP: 75.701-480 – Setor Central – Catalão/GO.

(64) 3411-3338 (61) 9668-0877
RT: Christiano Favilla Elias CRO GO-CD 8094
EPAO 71500
NOVA ESPERANÇA

Rua Manaus, Nº N574, APT 301, Setor Alto da Glória – CEP: 74.465-100 – Nova Esperança/GO.

(62) 3597-2061 (61) 9668-0877
RT: CRO
EPAO 
PLANALTINA
QC 04, MC Lote, nº. 03, Sala 01, CEP: 73.750-005. Centro Cívico. Planaltina-GO.
(61) 3637-4623 61-9333-5296
RT: Allan Cardex João de Deus CRO GO-CD-10545
EPAO 515
ALTA FLORESTA
Av. Ludovico da Riva Neto, nº. 1852, CEP: 78.580-970 – Centro, Alta Floresta/MT.
(66) 3521-3531 (61) 9928-8628
RT: Edmar Gomes Eduardo CROMT-CD-3982
EPAO 260
COLÍDER
Avenida Marechal Rondon, N°922. 88, Sala B, CEP: 78.500-000. Centro – Colíder/MT.
(66) 3521-1451 (61) 9823-2319
RT: Marcos Antonio Balbinot CRO MT 4793
EPAO 277
CUIABÁ CPA
Av. Brasil, nº. 09, Quadra 66, CEP: 78.055-508. CPA II, Cuiabá-MT.
(65) 3025-3999 (61) 9815-8905
RT:  Solandely Karolline Daltroz de Souza CROMT-CD-4564
EPAO 259
ISAAC PÓVOAS – Cuiabá
AV Isaac Povoas N°248 Centro Oeste –  78.005-340
(65) 3028-3024  (61) 9809-4262
RT: Fernando Faria Gardim CRO MT-CD 3945
EPAO 191
JOAQUIM MURTINHO
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, nº. 481, CEP: 78.020-290, Centro Sul. Cuiabá-MT
(65) 3025-3027/3054-3131 (61) 9928-8642
RT: Daniele Pinheiro da Silva CROMT-CD-4137
EPAO 292
LUCAS DO RIO VERDE
Av. Rio Grande do Sul, nº. 543-S, 1º Piso, Sala 02, CEP: 78.455-000, Centro. Lucas do Rio Verde-MT.
(65) 3549-3161 (61) 9928-5013
RT: Regiani Gomes Queiroz CRO MT 3943
EPAO 244
RONDONÓPOLIS
Rua 13 de Maio, nº. 425, Quadra 16, Lote 5 B, Sala 2 à 8. CEP: 78.700-160. Centro-A. Rondonópolis-MT.
(66) 3421-7777/3421-2458 (61) 9922-3529
RT:Hamilton Vitor Navarros Zanella CRO MT-CD 4628
EPAO 184
RONDONÓPOLIS II
AV. Castelo Branco 339 – Vila Operário – CEP: 78.720-630 – Rondonópolis/MT.
(66) 3421-7007           (61) 9919-3894

RT: CRO 
EPAO 184
SINOP
Rua das Nogueiras, nº. 321 SINOP-MT.
(66) 3532-5555 (61) 9951-0196
RT: Juliana Peres Frank Ceolin CROMT-CD-3430
EPAO 227
VÁRZEA GRANDE
AV Couto Magalhaes N°1.999 Centro – 78.110-400
65-3682-1999 61-9949-3238
RT: Christianny Alves dos Santos Baltazar CRO MT-CD 4580
EPAO 214
VÁRZEA GRANDE II
AV Couto Magalhaes N°1297 Centro Norte – CEP: 78.110-400 – Várzea Grande II/MT
(65) 3026-2293 (61) 9800-6157
RT: CRO 
EPAO 
UNAÍ
R Celina Lisboa Frederico Nº 51 SALA 01 e 02 CENTRO – CEP: 38.610-000 – Unaí /MG
(38) 3676-1741 / (61) 98289267
RT:  Lucas Fernando de Oliveira Marques CRO MG-CD-44175
SANTA LUZIA
Av. Brasília nº 1717 bairro São Benedito Município Santa Luzia – CEP: 33.105-513 – BELO HORIZONTE /MG
(31) 3637-8050
RT: Daniel Fortes Magalhães Drumont

EPAO 4866

CRO MG-CD-30459
CAXIAS DO SUL
Av. Júlio de Castilhos, nº. 1911, SLJ, CEP: 95.010-004. Centro. Caxias do Sul/RS.
(54) 3025-1165
RT: Fabio Braga Leite CRO RS-CD-19996
EPAO 2331
VACARIA
Rua Marechal Floriano, nº. 389, Sala 02, CEP: 95.200-000, Centro. Vacaria-RS.
(54) 3231-6242
RT: Lessandro Machry CRO RS-CD-20291
EPAO 2655
PORTO VELHO
Av. Jaturana N° 4756 1º Andar Sala 14 – Caladinho. – CEP: 76.680-110 – Porto Velho /RO
(69) 3227-3131 (61) 9333-2259

RT: Camila Almeida Correa CRO RO-CD-2357
 EPAO 160
CORAL
Av.Luiz de Camões , 173, sala 01 – Coral
(49) 3224-5702 (61) 9633-1271
RT: Guilherme Ceconelo Gomes CRO SC-CD-11623
EPAO 1262
LAGES

Rua Marechal Deodoro No 20 Centro

(49) 3223-7678 (61) 9831-8615
RT: Lessandro Machry CRO SC-CD-5849
EPAO 1030
LAGES CALÇADÃO
Rua Marechal Deodoro , 238 sala 03 centro –  88.501-000
49-3222-3015 (61) 9633-1271
RT: Guilherme Ceconello Gomes CRO SC-CD 11623
EPAO 1853
VIDEIRA
Rua Saul Brandalise, Nº 50, Centro – CEP: 89.560-000
49-3566-7148 (61) 9915-5967
RT: Guilherme Ceconello Gomes CRO SC-CD 11623
EPAO 1853
GURUPI
Avenida Goiás, nº. 1997, CEP: 77.410-010. Centro. Gurupi-TO.
(63) 3312-2252 (61) 9949-7462
RT: Rafael Alves do Prado CRO TO-CD-1811
EPAO 73
PALMAS
QDR 104 Sul AV JK N 116 Sala 01 Conj 01 Lote 25 1 Andar Setor Sudoeste-  77.020-012
(63) 3225-1177 61-9904-9327
RT: Andreia Cristina Inácia Maciel Guimarães CRO TO-1796
EPAO 46
TAQUARALTO
AV Tocantins QD 06 LT 10 Sobreloja Taquaralto
(63) 3572-1000 (61) 9333-4764
RT: Wagner Carneiro Leite CRO TO-1496
EPAO 43
+ Distrito Federal
CONIC

Setor de Diversões Sul, Bloco G N, nº. 27, Loja 24, 1º Subsolo, CEP: 70.300-000. Asa Sul – Brasília/DF.

(61) 3323-6919 (61) 9333-3160
RT: Fabio Braga Leite CRO DF-CD-7232
EPAO 1193
PLANALTINA

 

Av. Independência qd 33 Lote 04 Sala 101 Setor Tradicional

61-3049-3047 (61) 9333-3520
RT: Fernando Faria Gardim CRO DF-CD-7616
EPAO 1712
SOBRADINHO
OTR AR 06 Conjunto 01, Lote, n°01, Salas 101/103, Setor Oeste
(61) 3483-3583 (61) 9662-0577
RT: Wagner Carneiro Leite CRO DF :7653
EPAO 1444
+ Goiás
ÁGUAS LINDAS

Avenida JK, Quadra 26, Lote 16, 1º andar, Jardim Brasília – CEP: 72.915-036 – Águas Lindas de Goiás/GO

(61) 3616-3000 / 9333-4725 (61) 9333-3160
RT: Cristiane Garcia Barroso CRO GO-CD-10546
EPAO 930-M
ANÁPOLIS

Praça Bom Jesus, Nº 40, Setor Central – CEP: 75.025-040 – Anápolis/GO

(62) 3706-3701 / (61) 9333-4626
RT: Marcos Maciel Moreira Ferreira CRO GO-CD-11417
EPAO 1057-M
BALNEÁRIO

AV. Genésio de Lima Brito, QD 6 lote 17, Balneária Meia Ponte – CEP: 74.593-210 – Balneário/GO.

(62) 3095-2628 / (61) 9996-0076
RT: CRO
EPAO 
CATALÃO

Av. Raulina Fonseca Paschoal, nº. 1660, Sala 6, CEP: 75.701-480 – Setor Central – Catalão/GO.

(64) 3411-3338 (61) 9668-0877
RT: Christiano Favilla Elias CRO GO-CD 8094
EPAO 71500
NOVA ESPERANÇA

Rua Manaus, Nº N574, APT 301, Setor Alto da Glória – CEP: 74.465-100 – Nova Esperança/GO.

(62) 3597-2061 (61) 9668-0877
RT: CRO
EPAO 
PLANALTINA
QC 04, MC Lote, nº. 03, Sala 01, CEP: 73.750-005. Centro Cívico. Planaltina-GO.
(61) 3637-4623 61-9333-5296
RT: Allan Cardex João de Deus CRO GO-CD-10545
EPAO 515
+ Mato Grosso
ALTA FLORESTA
Av. Ludovico da Riva Neto, nº. 1852, CEP: 78.580-970 – Centro, Alta Floresta/MT.
(66) 3521-3531 (61) 9928-8628
RT: Edmar Gomes Eduardo CROMT-CD-3982
EPAO 260
COLÍDER
Avenida Marechal Rondon, N°922. 88, Sala B, CEP: 78.500-000. Centro – Colíder/MT.
(66) 3521-1451 (61) 9823-2319
RT: Marcos Antonio Balbinot CRO MT 4793
EPAO 277
CUIABÁ CPA
Av. Brasil, nº. 09, Quadra 66, CEP: 78.055-508. CPA II, Cuiabá-MT.
(65) 3025-3999 (61) 9815-8905
RT:  Solandely Karolline Daltroz de Souza CROMT-CD-4564
EPAO 259
ISAAC PÓVOAS – Cuiabá
AV Isaac Povoas N°248 Centro Oeste –  78.005-340
(65) 3028-3024  (61) 9809-4262
RT: Fernando Faria Gardim CRO MT-CD 3945
EPAO 191
JOAQUIM MURTINHO
Rua Joaquim Murtinho, nº. 481, CEP: 78.020-290, Centro Sul. Cuiabá-MT
(65) 3025-3027/3054-3131 (61) 9928-8642
RT: Daniele Pinheiro da Silva CROMT-CD-4137
EPAO 292
LUCAS DO RIO VERDE
Av. Rio Grande do Sul, nº. 543-S, 1º Piso, Sala 02, CEP: 78.455-000, Centro. Lucas do Rio Verde-MT.
(65) 3549-3161 (61) 9928-5013
RT: Regiani Gomes Queiroz CRO MT 3943
EPAO 244
RONDONÓPOLIS
Rua 13 de Maio, nº. 425, Quadra 16, Lote 5 B, Sala 2 à 8. CEP: 78.700-160. Centro-A. Rondonópolis-MT.
(66) 3421-7777/3421-2458 (61) 9922-3529
RT:Hamilton Vitor Navarros Zanella CRO MT-CD 4628
EPAO 184
RONDONÓPOLIS II
AV. Castelo Branco 339 – Vila Operário – CEP: 78.720-630 – Rondonópolis/MT.
(66) 3421-7007           (61) 9919-3894

RT: CRO 
EPAO 184
SINOP
Rua das Nogueiras, nº. 321 SINOP-MT.
(66) 3532-5555 (61) 9951-0196
RT: Juliana Peres Frank Ceolin CROMT-CD-3430
EPAO 227
VÁRZEA GRANDE
AV Couto Magalhaes N°1.999 Centro – 78.110-400
65-3682-1999 61-9949-3238
RT: Christianny Alves dos Santos Baltazar CRO MT-CD 4580
EPAO 214
VÁRZEA GRANDE II
AV Couto Magalhaes N°1297 Centro Norte – CEP: 78.110-400 – Várzea Grande II/MT
(65) 3026-2293 (61) 9800-6157
RT: CRO 
EPAO 
+ Minas Gerais
UNAÍ
R Celina Lisboa Frederico Nº 51 SALA 01 e 02 CENTRO – CEP: 38.610-000 – Unaí /MG
(38) 3676-1741 / (61) 98289267
RT:  Lucas Fernando de Oliveira Marques CRO MG-CD-44175
SANTA LUZIA
Av. Brasília nº 1717 bairro São Benedito Município Santa Luzia – CEP: 33.105-513 – BELO HORIZONTE /MG
(31) 3637-8050
RT: Daniel Fortes Magalhães Drumont

EPAO 4866

CRO MG-CD-30459
+ Rio Grande do Sul
CAXIAS DO SUL
Av. Júlio de Castilhos, nº. 1911, SLJ, CEP: 95.010-004. Centro. Caxias do Sul/RS.
(54) 3025-1165
RT: Fabio Braga Leite CRO RS-CD-19996
EPAO 2331
VACARIA
Rua Marechal Floriano, nº. 389, Sala 02, CEP: 95.200-000, Centro. Vacaria-RS.
(54) 3231-6242
RT: Lessandro Machry CRO RS-CD-20291
EPAO 2655
+ Rondônia
PORTO VELHO
Av. Jaturana N° 4756 1º Andar Sala 14 – Caladinho. – CEP: 76.680-110 – Porto Velho /RO
(69) 3227-3131 (61) 9333-2259

RT: Camila Almeida Correa CRO RO-CD-2357
 EPAO 160
+ Santa Catarina
CORAL
Av.Luiz de Camões , 173, sala 01 – Coral
(49) 3224-5702 (61) 9633-1271
RT: Guilherme Ceconelo Gomes CRO SC-CD-11623
EPAO 1262
LAGES

Rua Marechal Deodoro No 20 Centro

(49) 3223-7678 (61) 9831-8615
RT: Lessandro Machry CRO SC-CD-5849
EPAO 1030
LAGES CALÇADÃO
Rua Marechal Deodoro , 238 sala 03 centro –  88.501-000
49-3222-3015 (61) 9633-1271
RT: Guilherme Ceconello Gomes CRO SC-CD 11623
EPAO 1853
VIDEIRA
Rua Saul Brandalise, Nº 50, Centro – CEP: 89.560-000
49-3566-7148 (61) 9915-5967
RT: Guilherme Ceconello Gomes CRO SC-CD 11623
EPAO 1853
+ Tocantins
GURUPI
Avenida Goiás, nº. 1997, CEP: 77.410-010. Centro. Gurupi-TO.
(63) 3312-2252 (61) 9949-7462
RT: Rafael Alves do Prado CRO TO-CD-1811
EPAO 73
PALMAS
QDR 104 Sul AV JK N 116 Sala 01 Conj 01 Lote 25 1 Andar Setor Sudoeste-  77.020-012
(63) 3225-1177 61-9904-9327
RT: Andreia Cristina Inácia Maciel Guimarães CRO TO-1796
EPAO 46
TAQUARALTO
AV Tocantins QD 06 LT 10 Sobreloja Taquaralto
(63) 3572-1000 (61) 9333-4764
RT: Wagner Carneiro Leite CRO TO-1496
EPAO 43